<p>- Cow leather 1.2 mm </p><p>- CE-certified plastic protectors of shoulders and elbows&nbsp;</p><p> - Antiseptic lining </p><p>- Harmonica leather above elbows </p><p>- Inside pockets&nbsp;</p><p> - Perforation provides excellent ventilation </p><p>- YKK zippers with automatic lockers&nbsp;</p><p> - Adjustable waist velcro belts </p><p>- Strong polyester threads </p><p>- Removable windproof and waterproof vest lining</p>

Video here

Devora

DEVORA leather jacket makes your style aggressive and feminine same time. Provides perfect ventilation thanks to perforated panels and ventilation zippers. Has a removable windproof and waterproof inside lining and adjustable waist belts.


Size384042444648
Height cm150-155155-162160-170162-175168-180174-185
Weight kg40-5045-5250-6055-6565-7570-80
Sleeve length cm606264656667
Chest cm80-8484-8888-9290-9594-9896-100
Waist cm72-7676-8080-8484-8888-9090-92