<p>-1,4 mm cowhide leather </p><p>- plastic chest, hips and coccyx, knees, shoulders and elbows protectors </p><p>- steel sliders on shoulders and elbows </p><p>- double leather at knee, hips, shoulder and elbow areas </p><p>- CE-certified plastic inside protectors </p><p>- removable antiseptic lining </p><p>- YKK zippers </p><p>- 2 waterproof inside pockets, 2 inside pockets for cell phone, 2 outside pockets </p><p>- knee sliders </p><p>- aerodynamic hump </p><p>- foam details between leather and protectors </p><p>- perforation </p><p>- harmonica leather panels </p><p>- Schoeler Keprotec kevlar stretch</p>

Video here

SQUADRON

The top man suit in the lineup of 2 piece suits which provides maximum protection and comfort thanks to 1,4 mm cowhide leather, CE certified plastic knee+shin, hip, coccyx, chest, elbow and shoulder protectors and Swiss Kevlar stretch Schoeller Keprotec. The suit has a removable inside lining.

Size44464850525456
Height cm165-180160-180170-185170-190175-195180-195185-195
Weight kg55-6560-7575-8580-9090-10095-105100-115
Sleeve length cm61636567697172
Chest cm85-9090-9595-103103-110110-118118-125125-135
Hips cm90-9492-9696-102102-108108-112110-114114-118
Waist cm84-9090-9492-9696-102100-108106-112110-116
Leg length cm9092949698100102