<p>- kevlar lining at hips, thigh and knees areas </p><p>- removable and adjustable CE-certified viscoelastic knee protectors </p><p>- Schoeler Keprotec kevlar stretch panels </p><p>- strong denim </p><p>- comfortable fitting </p><p>- 6 pockets </p>

Video here

PREDATOR

PREDATOR Kevlar pants create your strong style. Schoeller Keprotec Kevlar stretch allows you to move easily and same time provides a high level of abrasion resistance. Viscoelastic removable and adjustable knee protectors provides the highest level of the impact protection.

Size4446485052545658
Height cm165-180160-180170-185170-190175-190180-195180-195185-200
Weight kg55-6560-7575-8580-9090-10095-105100-115100-120
Hips cm90-9492-9696-102102-108108-112110-114114-118116-118
Waist cm84-9090-9492-9696-100100-106106-110108-112110-115
Leg length cm90929496100103106110