<p>- 1,2 mm cow leather </p><p>- CE-certified plastic protectors of shoulders and elbows </p><p>- pocket for back protector&nbsp;</p><p> - antiseptic mesh lining </p><p>- lots of different pockets </p><p>- perforation on the front of the jacket and sleeves provides excellent ventilation&nbsp;</p><p> - YKK zippers with automatic lockers </p><p>- long and short connection zippers </p><p>- adjustable waist </p><p>- strong polyester threads&nbsp;</p><p> - removable windproof and waterproof inside lining</p>

Video here

DAKAR

Perforated OSA DAKAR leather jacket provides perfect ventilation and same time it has inside windproof and waterproof removable vest lining which can help to stay dry and warm even under the rain.

Size4446485052545658
Height cm165-180160-180170-185170-190175-195180-195185-195185-200
Weight kg55-6560-6575-8580-9090-10095-105100-115100-120
Sleeve length cm6163656770717273
Chest cm85-9090-9595-103103-110110-118118-125125-135120-138
Waist cm84-9090-9492-9696-102100-108106-112110-116

110-118