<p>- 1,2 mm supple premium bovine leather </p><p>- CE-certified plastic elbow and shoulder protectors </p><p>- back protector pocket </p><p>- antiseptic underlining </p><p>- lots of different pockets </p><p>- additional foam protective details on the back </p><p>- ventilation zippers on sleeves, front and back panels</p><p> - YKK zippers </p><p>- short and long connection zippers </p><p>- adjustable waist </p><p>- strong polyester threads </p><p>- removable waterproof and windproof lining</p>

Video here

Zero

Fully protected OSA ZERO jacket will emphasize your individuality and will allow you too feel safe and comfortable while riding your motorbike.


Size4446485052545658
Height cm165-180160-180170-185170-190175-195180-195185-195185-200
Weight kg55-6560-6575-8580-9090-10095-105100-115100-120
Sleeve length cm6163656770717273
Chest cm85-9090-9595-103103-110110-118118-125125-135120-138
Waist cm84-9090-9492-9696-102100-108106-112110-116110-118