<p>- DuPont Kevlar lining on hips, thigh and knees </p><p>- removable and adjustable viscoelastic knee protectors </p><p>- stretchable jeans fabric provides perfect fitting </p><p>- deep pockets </p>

Video here

Classic

Classic jeans with Kevlar inside lining and stretchable denim provides perfect fitting and protection along with saving your civil style. It allows you to go to your job or to a meeting without changing your clothes and same time you will not look like you are in the motorcycle equipment.



Size4446485052545658
Height cm165-180160-180170-185170-190175-190180-195180-195185-200
Weight kg55-6560-7575-8580-9090-10095-105100-115100-120
Hips cm90-9492-9696-102102-108108-112110-114114-118116-118
Waist cm84-9090-9492-9696-100100-106106-110108-112110-115
Leg length cm90929496100103106110