<p>- cow leather 1.2 mm </p><p>- foam back protector&nbsp;</p><p> - removable CE-certified protection of shoulders, elbows, knees and shins&nbsp;</p><p> - antiseptic mesh lining&nbsp;</p><p> - 2 outside and 4 inside pockets&nbsp;</p><p> - Strong kevlar stretchable pannels for comfortable fitting </p><p>- aerodynamic hump&nbsp;</p><p> - perforation&nbsp;</p><p> - YKK zippers </p><p>- harmonica leather panels&nbsp;</p><p> - knee sliders</p>

Video here

EVA

Every woman wants to look exquisitely in leather suit. Our designers solved this problem in OSA EVA suit. You will be fully protected along with the best look.

Size384042444648
Height cm150-155155-162160-170162-175168-180174-184
Weight kg40-5045-5250-6055-6565-7570-80
Sleeve length cm606264656667
Chest cm80-8484-8888-9290-9594-9896-100
Hips cm84-8886-9292-9896-10298-104100-106
Waist cm72-7676-8080-8484-8888-9090-92
Leg length cm848688909293