Woman Textile Suit OSA

  • 9,490p
  • 6,290p

WOMAN TEXTILE SUIT is made from 600D Cordura fabric with Reissa 10000x10000 membrane, which in total provide the highest level of abrasion resistance and waterproof characteristics. Same time it has lots of ventilation zippers and removable warm lining in order to make the suit useful in any weather conditions. And what is mostly important for ladies, it emphasizes your femininity in the best way along with the perfect protection.



Size384042444648
Height cm150-155155-162160-170162-175168-180174-184
Weight kg40-5045-5250-6055-6565-7570-80
Sleeve length cm606264656667
Chest cm80-8484-8888-9290-9594-9896-100
Hips cm84-8886-9292-9896-10298-104100-106
Waist cm72-7676-8080-8484-8888-9090-92
Leg length cm848688909293