<p>- 600D Cordura nylon material </p><p>- Reissa membrane 10000x10000 mm </p><p>- CE-certified knees and hips protectors </p><p>- YKK zippers </p><p>- removable warm inside lining </p><p>- adjustable waist </p><p>- reinforced poliester threads </p><p>- reflective elements </p><p>- ventilation zippers </p><p>- connection zipper</p>

Video here

Street pants

  • 8,990p
  • 6,290p

STREET textile pants is made from 600D Cordura material with Reissa 10000x10000 membrane, which in total provide the highest level of abrasion resistance and waterproof characteristics. Same time it has lots of ventilation zippers and removable warm lining in order to make the suit useful at any weather conditions.

Size4446485052545658
Height cm165-180160-180170-185170-190175-190180-195180-195185-200
Weight kg55-6560-7575-8580-9090-10095-105100-115100-120
Hips cm90-9492-9696-102102-108108-112110-114114-118116-118
Waist cm84-9090-9492-9696-100100-106106-110108-112110-115
Leg length cm90929496100103106110