<p>- strong nylon net material on front and back panels </p><p>- sleeves made from 1,2 mm cow leather </p><p>- removable waterproof and windproof vest lining </p><p>- CE-certified shoulder and elbow protectors </p><p>- back protector pockets&nbsp;</p><p> - steel shoulder sliders </p><p>- 3 regulation velcro belts on sleeves&nbsp;</p><p> - adjustable waist </p><p>- 600D Cordura </p><p>- reflective strips and pipings</p>

Video here

AIRSKIN

  • 9,990p
  • 4,990p

AIRSKIN jacket was developed on the basis of the STREET jacket but has leather sleeves, which provide perfect abrasion resistance and nylon net fabric, which makes this jacket fully aired. Same time it has a removable waterproof and windproof vest inside lining, which can help to stay dry and warm even in bad weather conditions. And of course it is fully CE protected.

Size4446485052545658
Height cm165-180160-180170-185170-190175-195180-195185-195185-200
Weight kg55-6560-6575-8580-9090-10095-105100-115100-120
Sleeve length cm6163656770717273
Chest cm85-9090-9595-103103-110110-118118-125125-135120-138
Waist cm84-9090-9492-9696-102100-108106-112110-116

110-118