OSA Straight-Out


Size4446485052545658
Height cm165-180160-180170-185170-190175-195180-195185-195185-200
Weight kg55-6560-6575-8580-9090-10095-105100-115100-120
Sleeve length cm6163656770717273
Chest cm85-9090-9595-103103-110110-118118-125125-135120-138
Waist cm84-9090-9492-9696-102100-108106-112110-116

110-118