<p>- cowhide leather 1.2mm </p><p>- plastic CE-certified knees </p><p>- shoulders and elbows protectors </p><p>- hips and coccyx protectors </p><p>- reinforced polyester threads </p><p>- antiseptic mesh lining </p><p>- YKK zippers</p><p> - 4 inside and 2outside pockets with zippers&nbsp;</p><p> - knee sliders </p><p>- aerodynamic hump </p><p>- Foam inserts at chest, back and hips areas </p><p>- perforation </p><p>- harmonica leather at knees, armpits and back-waist areas</p>

Video here

Militant Pro

This two piece man suit allows you to be fully protected thanks to CE-certified inside protectors and foam insert at areas which has the highest risk of abrasion. Same time it has a very reasonable price.


Size44464850525456
Height cm165-180160-180170-185170-190175-195180-195185-195
Weight kg55-6560-7575-8580-9090-10095-105100-115
Sleeve length cm61636567697172
Chest cm85-9090-9595-103103-110110-118118-125125-135
Hips cm90-9492-9696-102102-108108-112110-114114-118
Waist cm84-9090-9492-9696-102100-108106-112110-116
Leg length cm9092949698100102