<p>- kevlar lining at hips, thigh and knees areas </p><p>- CE-certified removable plastic knee, shin and coccyx protectors&nbsp;</p><p> - foam hips protectors </p><p>- harmonica panels at knees and back waist areas </p><p>- mesh lining&nbsp;</p><p> - reflective elements </p><p>- connection zipper</p>

Video here

ROAD RUNNER

Road Runner Kevlar jeans are most protected in the lineup of our jeans. It has plastic knee, shin and coccyx protectors plus foam hips protectors. These jeans will fully emphasize your motorcycle nature. Its harmonica panels will make using of jeans more comfortable, and reflective elements will allow being more visible on the night road.

Size4446485052545658
Height cm165-180160-180170-185170-190175-190180-195180-195185-200
Weight kg55-6560-7575-8580-9090-10095-105100-115100-120
Hips cm90-9492-9696-102102-108108-112110-114114-118116-118
Waist cm84-9090-9492-9696-100100-106106-110108-112110-115
Leg length cm90929496100103106110